Are you Looking to Buy Truvada (Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Truvada

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Truvada 200/245mg 30 $474.00 Add To Cart
Truvada 200/245mg 60 $932.00 Add To Cart
Truvada 200/245mg 90 $1390.00 Add To Cart
Truvada
Dosage: 200/245mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $474.00
Truvada
Dosage: 200/245mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $932.00
Truvada
Dosage: 200/245mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $1390.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate 200/300mg 30 $88.00 Add To Cart
Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate 200/300mg 60 $159.00 Add To Cart
Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate 200/300mg 90 $230.00 Add To Cart
Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate
Dosage: 200/300mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $88.00
Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate
Dosage: 200/300mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $159.00
Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate
Dosage: 200/300mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $230.00

Description

The Truvada medication above is manufactured by Gilead Sciences Inc.

In the US, Customers can order Truvada online , or as the generic alternative, Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Truvada and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Truvada as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Truvada | Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate | Truvada | Truvada

Additional information

Drug Name:

Truvada

Scientific Name:

Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate

Other Names:

Tenvir EM, Truvada

Strength(s):

200/300mg, 200/245mg

Quantities Available:

30, 60, 90

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Truvada (Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.