Buy Tegretol SR

Are you Looking to Buy Tegretol SR (Carbamazepine CR) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation : Sustaine Release Tablet
Dosage : 200mg
Quanity : 100
Prescription Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tegretol SR

Scientific Name:

Carbamazepine CR

Other Names:

Tegrital

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Sustaine Release Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Tegretol SR (Carbamazepine CR). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.