Buy Prevalite

Are you Looking to Buy Prevalite (Cholestyramine) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation : Powder
Dosage : 4g
Quanity : 231g
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prevalite

Scientific Name:

Cholestyramine

Other Names:

Prevalite Powder – Orange Flavor

Strength(s):

4g

Quantities Available:

231g

Formulation:

Powder

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Prevalite (Cholestyramine). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.