Are you Looking to Buy Plaquenil (Hydroxychloroquine) from PrescriptionPoint.

(Top Brand Option)

Buy Brand Plaquenil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Plaquenil 200mg 90 $64.00 Add To Cart
Plaquenil 200mg 180 $123.00 Add To Cart
Plaquenil
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $64.00
Plaquenil
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $123.00

(Affordable Generic Options)

Buy Generic Hydroxychloroquine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Hydroxychloroquine 200mg 60 $35.20 Add To Cart
Hydroxychloroquine 200mg 120 $33.15 Add To Cart
Hydroxychloroquine
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $35.20
Hydroxychloroquine
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $33.15

The Plaquenil medication above is manufactured by Sanofi Aventis.

In the US, Customers can order Plaquenil online, or as the generic alternative, Hydroxychloroquine as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Plaquenil and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Plaquenil as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquiries about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone, or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Brand Name:

Plaquenil

Scientific Name:

Hydroxychloroquine, Hydroxychloroquine Sulphate

Other Names:

Hydroxychloroquine, Plaquenil

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

60, 90, 120, 180

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Plaquenil (Hydroxychloroquine). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.


RELATED PRODUCTS