Buy Ortho Tri Cyclen 21 day

Are you Looking to Buy Ortho Tri Cyclen 21 day (Ethinyl Estradiol/Norgestimate) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation : Tablet
Dosage : noDose
Quanity : 3
Prescription Required
This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by PrescriptionPoint .com

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Ortho Tri Cyclen 21 day

Scientific Name:

Ethinyl Estradiol/Norgestimate

Other Names:

Tri Cyclen Birth Control 21 Day Discreet

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Ortho Tri Cyclen 21 day (Ethinyl Estradiol/Norgestimate). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.