Buy Nexlizet

Are you Looking to Buy Bempedoic acid/Ezetimibe (Bempedoic acid/Ezetimibe) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation : Tablet
Dosage : 180mg/10mg
Quanity : 30
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Nexlizet

Scientific Name:

Bempedoic acid/Ezetimibe

Other Names:

Bempesta EZ, Nexlizet

Strength(s):

180mg/10mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Nexlizet (Bempedoic acid/Ezetimibe). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.