Buy Klisyri

Are you Looking to Buy Klisyri (Tirbanibulin) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation :
Dosage : 1%
Quanity : 5packs
Prescription Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Klisyri

Scientific Name:

Tirbanibulin

Other Names:

Klisyri Ointment

Strength(s):

1%

Quantities Available:

5packs

Formulation:

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Klisyri (Tirbanibulin). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.