Buy JBailon

Are you Looking to Buy JBailon (Jbailon) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation :
Dosage : 0.004%
Quanity : 5mL
Prescription Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

JBailon

Scientific Name:

Jbailon

Other Names:

Jembailon

Strength(s):

0.004%

Quantities Available:

5mL

Formulation:

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for JBailon (Jbailon). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.