Buy Debrox Otic Drops

Are you Looking to Buy Debrox Otic Drops (Carbamide Peroxide) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation : Otic Solution
Dosage : 6.5%
Quanity : 15mL
Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Debrox Otic Drops

Scientific Name:

Carbamide Peroxide

Other Names:

Debrox Earwax Removal Kit

Strength(s):

6.5%

Quantities Available:

15mL

Formulation:

Otic Solution

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Debrox Otic Drops (Carbamide Peroxide). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.