Buy Cuprimine for Pet

Are you Looking to Buy Cuprimine for Pet (Penicillamine) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation : Tablet
Dosage : 250mg
Quanity : 100
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cuprimine for Pet

Scientific Name:

Penicillamine

Other Names:

D-Penamine

Strength(s):

250mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Cuprimine for Pet (Penicillamine). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.