Buy Coly-Mycin S Otic

Are you Looking to Buy Coly-Mycin S Otic (Colistin sulfate/Neomycin Sulfate/Thonzonium Bromide/Hydrocortisone Acetate) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation : Drops
Dosage : 3mg/3.3mg/10mg/0.5mg
Quanity : 10mL
Prescription Required
This medication is not available from PrescriptionPoint .com

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Coly-Mycin S Otic

Scientific Name:

Colistin sulfate/Neomycin Sulfate/Thonzonium Bromide/Hydrocortisone Acetate

Other Names:

Colymycin S Otic with Neomycin and Hydrocortisone

Strength(s):

3mg/3.3mg/10mg/0.5mg

Quantities Available:

10mL

Formulation:

Drops

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Coly-Mycin S Otic (Colistin sulfate/Neomycin Sulfate/Thonzonium Bromide/Hydrocortisone Acetate). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.


RELATED PRODUCTS