Buy Clinpro 5000

Are you Looking to Buy Clinpro 5000 (Sodium Fluoride) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation : Tooth Paste
Dosage : 1.1%
Quanity : 113g
Prescription Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Clinpro 5000

Scientific Name:

Sodium Fluoride

Other Names:

Clinpro 5000 Anti – Cavity Toothpaste

Strength(s):

1.1%

Quantities Available:

113g

Formulation:

Tooth Paste

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Clinpro 5000 (Sodium Fluoride). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.