Are you Looking to Buy Campral (Acamprosate Calcium) from PrescriptionPoint.

(Top Brand Option)

Buy Brand Campral

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : DR Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Campral 333mg 84 $118.00 Add To Cart
Campral 333mg 168 $223.00 Add To Cart
Campral 333mg 360 $260.00 Add To Cart
Campral
Dosage: 333mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $118.00
Campral
Dosage: 333mg
Quantity: 168
Price: $223.00
Campral
Dosage: 333mg
Quantity: 360
Price: $260.00

(Affordable Generic Options)

Buy Generic Acamprosate Calcium

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Acamprosate Calcium 333mg 84 $55.00 Add To Cart
Acamprosate Calcium
Dosage: 333mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $55.00

The Campral medication above is manufactured by Merck Serono.

In the US, Customers can order Campral online , or as the generic alternative, Acamprosate as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Campral and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Campral as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Campral | Acamprosate | Campral | Campral

 

Additional information

Brand Name:

Campral

Scientific Name:

Acamprosate Calcium, Acamprosate calcium

Other Names:

Acamprol-Generic, Campral

Strength(s):

333mg

Quantities Available:

84, 168, 360

Formulation:

DR Tablet, Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Campral (Acamprosate Calcium). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.


RELATED PRODUCTS