Buy Auvi-Q Auto Injector

Are you Looking to Buy Auvi-Q Auto Injector (Epinephrine) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation : Auto Injector
Dosage : 0.3mg/0.3mL
Quanity : 1
Prescription Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Auvi-Q Auto Injector

Scientific Name:

Epinephrine

Other Names:

Auvi-Q Injection

Strength(s):

0.3mg/0.3mL

Quantities Available:

1

Formulation:

Auto Injector

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Auvi-Q Auto Injector (Epinephrine). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.