Buy Altabax

Are you Looking to Buy Altabax (Retapamulin) from PrescriptionPoint.

Formulation : Ointment
Dosage : 1%
Quanity : 5g
Prescription Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Altabax

Scientific Name:

Retapamulin

Other Names:

Altargo

Strength(s):

1%

Quantities Available:

5g

Formulation:

Ointment

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Altabax (Retapamulin). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.