Are you Looking to Buy Zyloprim (Allopurinol) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Zyloprim

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zyloprim 200mg 100 $31.00 Add To Cart
Zyloprim 300mg 100 $43.70 Add To Cart
Zyloprim
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $31.00
Zyloprim
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $43.70

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Allopurinol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Allopurinol 100mg 100 $39.00 Add To Cart
Allopurinol 200mg 100 $44.00 Add To Cart
Allopurinol 300mg 84 $32.00 Add To Cart
Allopurinol
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $39.00
Allopurinol
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $44.00
Allopurinol
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $32.00

Description

The Zyloprim medication above is manufactured by Apotex and Various Generic.

In the US, Customers can order Zyloprim online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Zyloprim and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Zyloprim as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Zyloprim is used to treat gout.

Store at a relatively cool temperature (59 to 86 degrees Fahrenheit).

If you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, breastfeeding, taking any other medications (prescription, non prescription or dietary supplements), have allergies, have kidney or liver disease, or have heart conditions inform your doctor before using Zyloprim.

Zyloprim can cause drowsiness. It may take over a month to get the full effects of Zyloprim. Zyloprim is not used to relieve an acute gout attack.

Patient Family Information  : Use Zyloprim as directed to by your health care provider. You can take Zyloprim after meals to prevent an upset stomach. Drink lots of fluids while taking Zylo prim to keep your hydration.

If you have allergies to any of the ingredients of Zyloprim do not use it.

Sever Side Effects : Severe: Severe allergic reactions; blood in urine or painful urination; dark urine; fever, chills, or raw throat; irritation of the eyes; joint pain; loss of appetite; red, swollen, blistered, or peeling skin; stomach pain; inexplicable weight loss; unusu

Common: Diarrhea; queasiness.

Other: None.

Zyloprim | Allopurinol | Zyloprim | Allopurinol

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zyloprim

Scientific Name:

Allopurinol

Other Names:

Allopurinol, Zyloprim, Zyloric

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Zyloprim (Allopurinol). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.