Are you Looking to Buy Vitamin D3 (Vitamin D3 - non Rx) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Vitamin D3

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Softgel Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Vitamin D31000IU200$27.00Add To Cart
Vitamin D32000IU100$50.00Add To Cart

Description

The Vitamin D3 medication above is manufactured by Jamieson Laboratories,Orimed Pharma,Swiss Naturals and Webber Naturals.

In the US, Customers can order Vitamin D3 online , or as the generic alternative, Vitamin D3 – non Rx as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Vitamin D3 and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Vitamin D3 as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vitamin D3 | Vitamin D3 Рnon Rx | Vitamin D3 | Vitamin D3

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vitamin D3

Scientific Name:

Vitamin D3 – non Rx, Cholecalciferol

Other Names:

Vitamin D3, Luxa D

Strength(s):

1000IU, 2000IU

Quantities Available:

200, 100

Formulation:

Tablet, Softgel Capsule