Buy Vitamin D2

Vitamin D2

Formulation : Capsule
Dosage : 50000IU
Quanity : 100
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

The Vitamin D2 medication above is manufactured by Sandoz.

In the US, Customers can order Vitamin D2 online , or as the generic alternative, Vitamin D as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Vitamin D2 and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Vitamin D2 as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vitamin D2

Scientific Name:

Vitamin D

Other Names:

D Forte

Strength(s):

50000IU

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Vitamin D2 (). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.