Are you Looking to Buy Uloric (Febuxostat) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Uloric

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Scored Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Uloric 40mg 30 $335.00 Add To Cart
Uloric 80mg 84 $167.70 Add To Cart
Uloric 120mg 84 $208.90 Add To Cart
Uloric
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $335.00
Uloric
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $167.70
Uloric
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $208.90

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Febuxostat

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Febuxostat 40mg 100 $27.95 Add To Cart
Febuxostat 80mg 60 $88.00 Add To Cart
Febuxostat 80mg 90 $169.00 Add To Cart
Febuxostat
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $27.95
Febuxostat
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $88.00
Febuxostat
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $169.00

Description

Drug Description: The Uloric medication above is manufactured by Cipla and Zydus Cadila.uloric

In the US, Customers can order Uloric online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Uloric and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Uloric as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 8pm and Saturdays from 7am to 5pm.

Uloric | Febuxostat | Uloric | Zurig

Additional information

Drug Name:

Uloric

Scientific Name:

Febuxostat

Other Names:

Zurig, Febucip, Adenuric, Uloric

Strength(s):

80mg, 40mg, 120mg

Quantities Available:

90, 60, 100, 84, 30

Formulation:

Tablet, Scored Film Coated Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Uloric (Febuxostat). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.