Are you Looking to Buy Tylenol Extra Strength (Acetaminophen - non Rx) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Tylenol Extra Strength

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tylenol Extra Strength 500mg 50 $25.25 Add To Cart
Tylenol Extra Strength 500mg 100 $27.25 Add To Cart
Tylenol Extra Strength
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $25.25
Tylenol Extra Strength
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $27.25

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Acetaminophen - non Rx

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Acetaminophen - Generic Non Rx 500mg 100 $24.00 Add To Cart
Acetaminophen - Generic Non Rx
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $24.00

Description

The Tylenol Extra StrengtH medication above is manufactured by Mcneil-Consumer Healthcare.

In the US, Customers can order Tylenol Extra StrengtH online , or as the generic alternative, Acetaminophen – non Rx as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Tylenol Extra StrengtH and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Tylenol Extra StrengtH as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tylenol Extra StrengtH | Acetaminophen Рnon Rx | Tylenol Extra StrengtH | Tylenol Extra Strength

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tylenol Extra Strength

Scientific Name:

Acetaminophen – non Rx, Acetaminophen – Generic Non Rx

Other Names:

Tylenol Extra Strength, Acetaminophen

Strength(s):

500mg

Quantities Available:

100, 50

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Tylenol Extra Strength (Acetaminophen - non Rx). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.