Are you Looking to Buy Tivicay (Dolutegravir Sodium) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Tivicay

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tivicay50mg30$755.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Dolutegravir Sodium

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Dolutegravir50mg30$250.00Add To Cart

Description

When you order dolutegravir from prescriptionpoint.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The dolutegravir medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Dolutegravir is the generic alternative to Tivicay.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tivicay

Scientific Name:

Dolutegravir Sodium, Dolutegravir

Other Names:

Tivicay, Instgra

Strength(s):

50mg

Quantities Available:

30

Formulation:

Tablet