Buy Timoptic Ophthalmic Solution
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Timoptic Ophthalmic Solution

Scientific Name:

Timolol

Other Names:

Timoptol Ophthalmic Solution Unit Dose

Strength(s):

0.50%

Quantities Available:

180ds

Formulation:

Eye drops

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Timoptic Ophthalmic Solution (). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.