Are you Looking to Buy Rimadyl (Carprofen) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Rimadyl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rimadyl 100mg 60 $144.00 Add To Cart
Rimadyl
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $144.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Carprofen

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Carprofen 25mg 60 $42.50 Add To Cart
Carprofen 75mg 60 $55.00 Add To Cart
Carprofen 100mg 12 $36.00 Add To Cart
Carprofen 100mg 60 $109.00 Add To Cart
Carprofen
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $42.50
Carprofen
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $55.00
Carprofen
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $36.00
Carprofen
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $109.00

Description

The Rimadyl medication above is manufactured by Cipla (vet Care) and Sava Medicare Limited.

In the US, Customers can order Rimadyl online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Rimadyl and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Rimadyl as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Rimadyl | Carprofen | Rimadyl | Carodyl Chewable

Additional information

Drug Name:

Rimadyl

Scientific Name:

Carprofen

Other Names:

Carodyl Chewable, Rimadyl

Strength(s):

25mg, 100mg, 75mg

Quantities Available:

60, 12

Formulation:

Chewable Tablets, Chewable Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Rimadyl (Carprofen). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.