Are you Looking to Buy Restasis (Cyclosporine) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Restasis

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Vials (Eye Drops)
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Restasis 0.05% 30vials $42.00 Add To Cart
Restasis 0.05% 60vials $110.05 Add To Cart
Restasis 0.05% 90vials $124.45 Add To Cart
Restasis
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 30vials
Price: $42.00
Restasis
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60vials
Price: $110.05
Restasis
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 90vials
Price: $124.45

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Cyclosporine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cyclosporine 0.05% 3mL $32.00 Add To Cart
Cyclosporine 0.05% 6mL $53.00 Add To Cart
Cyclosporine 0.05% 9mL $74.00 Add To Cart
Cyclosporine
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 3mL
Price: $32.00
Cyclosporine
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 6mL
Price: $53.00
Cyclosporine
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 9mL
Price: $74.00

Description

The Restasis medication above is manufactured by Sun Pharma.

In the US, Customers can order Restasis online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Restasis and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Restasis as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Restasis

Scientific Name:

Cyclosporine

Other Names:

Cyclomune, Restasis

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

3mL, 6mL, 30vials, 90vials, 9mL, 60vials

Formulation:

Eye drops, Vials (Eye Drops)

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Restasis (Cyclosporine). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.