Buy Prevalite
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prevalite

Scientific Name:

Cholestyramine

Other Names:

Prevalite Powder – Orange Flavor

Strength(s):

4g

Quantities Available:

231g

Formulation:

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Prevalite (). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.