Buy Ortho Tri Cyclen 21 day

Ortho Tri Cyclen 21 day

Formulation : Tablet
Dosage : noDose
Quanity : 3
Prescription Required
This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by PrescriptionPoint .com

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Ortho Tri Cyclen 21 day

Scientific Name:

Ethinyl Estradiol/Norgestimate

Other Names:

Tri Cyclen Birth Control 21 Day Discreet

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Ortho Tri Cyclen 21 day (). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.