Buy Natura SUR-FIT Duraflex Wafer White 413162
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Natura SUR-FIT Duraflex Wafer White 413162

Scientific Name:

Ostomy products – non Rx

Other Names:

Natura SUR-FIT Dura Flex Wafer White

Strength(s):

57mm

Quantities Available:

10

Formulation:

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Natura SUR-FIT Duraflex Wafer White 413162 (). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.