Are you Looking to Buy Myambutol (Ethambutol) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Myambutol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Myambutol100mg100$55.00Add To Cart
Myambutol400mg100$91.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Ethambutol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Ethambutol400mg120$82.00Add To Cart

Description

The Myambutol medication above is manufactured by Valeant Canada.

In the US, Customers can order Myambutol online , or as the generic alternative, Ethambutol as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Myambutol and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Myambutol as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Myambutol | Ethambutol | Myambutol | Etibi

Additional information

Drug Name:

Myambutol

Scientific Name:

Ethambutol

Other Names:

Etibi, Combutol

Strength(s):

400mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

100, 120

Formulation:

Tablet