Are you Looking to Buy Lupron Depot Kit (Leuprolide Acetate) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Lupron Depot Kit

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Kit
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lupron Depot Kit 30mg 1 $2075.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 1 $585.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 2 $1004.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 3 $1500.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 22.5mg 1 $1187.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 1 $350.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 2 $690.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 3 $1030.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 11.25mg 1 $880.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $2075.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $585.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 2
Price: $1004.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $1500.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 22.5mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $1187.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $350.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 2
Price: $690.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $1030.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 11.25mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $880.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Leuprolide Acetate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Vial
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Leuprolide Acetate 22.5mg 3 $2298.00 Add To Cart
Leuprolide Acetate
Dosage: 22.5mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $2298.00

Description

The Lupron Depot Kit medication above is manufactured by Abbott Laboratories and Tap Pharmaceuticals Inc..

In the US, Customers can order Lupron Depot Kit online , or as the generic alternative, Leuprolide Acetate as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Lupron Depot Kit and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Lupron Depot Kit as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lupron Depot Kit

Scientific Name:

Leuprolide Acetate

Other Names:

Lupron Depot Kit, Lucrin Depot, Lupride Injection

Strength(s):

7.5mg, 22.5mg, 30mg, 3.75mg, 11.25mg

Quantities Available:

1, 3, 2

Formulation:

Kit, Vial

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Lupron Depot Kit (Leuprolide Acetate). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.