Are you Looking to Buy Lamisil (Terbinafine) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Lamisil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lamisil250mg84$230.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Terbinafine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Terbinafine250mg84$79.00Add To Cart

Description

The Lamisil medication above is manufactured by UK Generic.

In the US, Customers can order Lamisil online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Lamisil and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Lamisil as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lamisil | Terbinafine | Lamisil | Terbinafine

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lamisil

Scientific Name:

Terbinafine

Other Names:

Terbinafine, Lamisil

Strength(s):

250mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet