Are you Looking to Buy Galvus Met (Vildagliptin/Metformin) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Galvus Met

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Galvus Met 50/850mg 60 $103.00 Add To Cart
Galvus Met 50/850mg 120 $176.00 Add To Cart
Galvus Met 50/1000mg 60 $90.00 Add To Cart
Galvus Met 50/1000mg 120 $170.00 Add To Cart
Galvus Met
Dosage: 50/850mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $103.00
Galvus Met
Dosage: 50/850mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $176.00
Galvus Met
Dosage: 50/1000mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $90.00
Galvus Met
Dosage: 50/1000mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $170.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Vildagliptin/Metformin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vildagliptin/Metformin 50/500mg 100 $70.00 Add To Cart
Vildagliptin/Metformin 50/1000mg 100 $78.00 Add To Cart
Vildagliptin/Metformin 50/1000mg 200 $140.00 Add To Cart
Vildagliptin/Metformin
Dosage: 50/500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $70.00
Vildagliptin/Metformin
Dosage: 50/1000mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $78.00
Vildagliptin/Metformin
Dosage: 50/1000mg
Quantity: 200
Price: $140.00

Description

The Galvus Met medication above is manufactured by Novartis.

In the US, Customers can order Galvus Met online , or as the generic alternative, Vildagliptin/Metformin as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Galvus Met and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Galvus Met as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Galvus Met

Scientific Name:

Vildagliptin/Metformin

Other Names:

Galvus Met, Torglip M

Strength(s):

50/1000mg, 50/850mg, 50/500mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 100, 200

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Galvus Met (Vildagliptin/Metformin). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.