Are you Looking to Buy Farxiga (Dapagliflozin) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Farxiga

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Farxiga5mg28$88.00Add To Cart
Farxiga5mg84$244.00Add To Cart
Farxiga10mg84$220.00Add To Cart

Description

The Farxiga medication above is manufactured by Astra Zeneca.forxiga

In the US, Customers can order Farxiga online , or as the generic alternative, Dapagliflozin as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Farxiga and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Farxiga as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 8pm and Saturdays from 7am to 5pm.

Farxiga | Dapagliflozin | Farxiga | Forziga

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Farxiga

Scientific Name:

Dapagliflozin

Other Names:

Forziga, Forxiga

Strength(s):

10mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

84, 28

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet