Are you Looking to Buy Exjade (Deferasirox) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Exjade

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Exjade 125mg 28 $230.00 Add To Cart
Exjade 125mg 84 $670.00 Add To Cart
Exjade 250mg 28 $445.00 Add To Cart
Exjade 250mg 84 $1316.00 Add To Cart
Exjade 500mg 28 $1276.00 Add To Cart
Exjade 500mg 84 $3706.00 Add To Cart
Exjade
Dosage: 125mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $230.00
Exjade
Dosage: 125mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $670.00
Exjade
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $445.00
Exjade
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $1316.00
Exjade
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $1276.00
Exjade
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $3706.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Deferasirox

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Dispersible Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Deferasirox 125mg 28 $126.00 Add To Cart
Deferasirox 250mg 28 $172.75 Add To Cart
Deferasirox 500mg 28 $336.00 Add To Cart
Deferasirox
Dosage: 125mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $126.00
Deferasirox
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $172.75
Deferasirox
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $336.00

Description

The Exjade medication above is manufactured by Novartis.

In the US, Customers can order Exjade online , or as the generic alternative, Deferasirox as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Exjade and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Exjade as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Exjade

Scientific Name:

Deferasirox

Other Names:

Exjade, Deferasirox

Strength(s):

125mg, 250mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84

Formulation:

Tablet, Dispersible Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Exjade (Deferasirox). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.