Are you Looking to Buy Enablex (Darifenacin) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Enablex

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Enablex 15mg 28 $95.00 Add To Cart
Enablex 15mg 84 $155.75 Add To Cart
Enablex 7.5mg 28 $64.25 Add To Cart
Enablex 7.5mg 84 $155.15 Add To Cart
Enablex
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $95.00
Enablex
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $155.75
Enablex
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $64.25
Enablex
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $155.15

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Darifenacin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Darifenacin ER 7.5mg 90 $96.00 Add To Cart
Darifenacin ER
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $96.00

Description

The Enablex medication above is manufactured by Novartis.

In the US, Customers can order Enablex online , or as the generic alternative, Darifenacin as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Enablex and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Enablex as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Enablex is a prescription medication that is used in adults to help treat the symptoms of Overactive Bladder. These include leaks and wetting accidents (“”urinary incontinence””), a strong need to go to the bathroom right away (“”urgency””), and having to go often (“”frequency””). Enablex helps treat the symptoms of Overactive Bladder. In many cases, if left untreated, these symptoms can interfere significantly in one’s life. Shopping, going for ice-cream, and even just going out for a walk may quickly turn into embarrassing moments. Enablex is designed to help you avoid those would-be embarrassing moments.

Store at room temperature. Protect from moisture, heat, and light.

Before using this medicine, tell your health care provider about any of the following: if you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, or breastfeeding; if you are taking any prescription medicine, nonprescription medicine, herbal preparation, or dietary supplement; if you have glaucoma, liver disease, a muscle disorder, ulcerative colitis, or a blockage in your stomach or intestines.

When using Enablex, avoid becoming overheated or dehydrated during exercise or any other activity in hot weather. This medication can decrease perspiration and may be prone to heat stroke. Enablex can also impair your vision or reaction, avoid driving, operating any machinery, or anything that require you to be alert or ability to see clearly.

How much medicine you take and how often you take it depend on many factors, including the condition being treated and the age and weight of the patient. If you have any questions about the amount and/or frequency of the medicine you are taking, talk with your health care provider. Carefully read the information provided with this medicine and reread it each time you get this prescription refilled. Take this medicine exactly as prescribed by your health care provider. This medicine may be taken with or without food. Take Enablex with water.

Do not take this medicine if you are allergic to darifenacin. If you are unable to urinate, have untreated or uncontrolled narrow-angle glaucoma, or a blockage in the digestive tract (either stomach or intestines) do not take Enablex.

Most severe: Hot, dry skin and extreme thirst; severe stomach pain or constipation, pain or burning when you urinate; or urinating less than usual or not at all.

Most common: Dry mouth; dry eyes, blurred vision; mild constipation; diarrhea; nausea, mild stomach pain or upset; dizziness, weakness; headache; or fever, sore throat, body aches, or other flu symptoms.

Other: None.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Enablex

Scientific Name:

Darifenacin, Darifenacin ER

Other Names:

Emselex, Darilong

Strength(s):

15mg, 7.5mg

Quantities Available:

84, 28, 90

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Enablex (Darifenacin). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.