Buy Duaklir Pressair

Duaklir Pressair

Formulation : Inhalation Powder
Dosage : 400/12mcg
Quanity : 60doses
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Duaklir Pressair

Scientific Name:

Aclidinium Bromide/Formoterol Fumarate

Other Names:

Duaklir Genuair

Strength(s):

400/12mcg

Quantities Available:

60doses, 180doses

Formulation:

Inhalation Powder

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Duaklir Pressair (). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.