Are you Looking to Buy Diflucan (Fluconazole) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Diflucan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diflucan 50mg 28 $189.00 Add To Cart
Diflucan 150mg 4 $80.00 Add To Cart
Diflucan
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $189.00
Diflucan
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 4
Price: $80.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Fluconazole

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Fluconazole 50mg 40 $67.00 Add To Cart
Fluconazole 150mg 15 $86.00 Add To Cart
Fluconazole
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 40
Price: $67.00
Fluconazole
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 15
Price: $86.00

Description

The Diflucan medication above is manufactured by Pfizer.

In the US, Customers can order Diflucan online , or as the generic alternative, Fluconazole as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Diflucan and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Diflucan as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Diflucan is an antifungal medication that is used in the treatment of infections that are caused by a fungus. These infections may occur all over the body in places, such as the mouth, throat, blood, bladder, lungs, esophagus, and genital area. Diflucan can be used to protect those with lowered immune systems (sometimes caused by cancer treatments or AIDS) from fungal infections.

Keep Diflucan at room temperature and protect from heat and moisture.

Let your doctor know if you have liver disease, kidney disease, a heart rhythm disorder, or a personal or family history of “”Long QT syndrome.”” Tell your doctor if you’re pregnant, or are planning on becoming pregnant. Additionally, let your doctor know if you are breast-feeding.

Make sure you remember to follow your doctor’s orders on food, beverage, and activity restrictions.

Always take Diflucan exactly as your doctor has shown you. The dosage will depend on the infection you have. Take Diflucan with a full glass of water. Shake the liquid medication before taking your dosage. Remember to use a measuring spoon to get an accurate dose.

Diflucan should not be taken if you are allergic to the medication, or similar drugs. Do not use Diflucan if you are taking cisapride. Your doctor should be made aware if you are or are planning on becoming pregnant, or are breast-feeding before you use Diflucan.

Serious side effects may include: allergic reaction; nausea, stomach pain, low fever, loss of appetite, dark urine, clay-colored stools, jaundice; fever, chills, body aches, flu symptoms; severe blistering, peeling, and red skin rash; easy bruising or ble

Less severe side effects may include: mild nausea, vomiting, diarrhea, or upset stomach; headache; dizziness; unusual or unpleasant taste in your mouth; or skin rash or itching.

Other: None

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diflucan

Scientific Name:

Fluconazole

Other Names:

Diflucan, Forcan, Flucan

Strength(s):

50mg, 150mg

Quantities Available:

28, 40, 15, 4

Formulation:

Hard Capsule, Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Diflucan (Fluconazole). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.