Are you Looking to Buy Diane 35 (Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Diane 35

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diane 35 2mg/0.035mg 3 $62.00 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Packs
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol 2mg/0.035mg 3 $99.00 Add To Cart

Description

The Diane 35 medication above is manufactured by Bayer-Schering.

In the US, Customers can order Diane 35 online , or as the generic alternative, Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Diane 35 and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Diane 35 as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Diane 35 | Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol | Diane 35 | Dianette

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diane 35

Scientific Name:

Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol, Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol

Other Names:

Dianette, Cyproterone acetate/ethinyl estradiol

Strength(s):

2mg/0.035mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet, Packs

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Diane 35 (Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.