Buy Debrox Otic Drops
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Debrox Otic Drops

Scientific Name:

Carbamide Peroxide

Other Names:

Debrox Earwax Removal Kit

Strength(s):

6.5%

Quantities Available:

15mL

Formulation:

Otic Solution

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Debrox Otic Drops (). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.