Buy Coly-Mycin S Otic
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Coly-Mycin S Otic

Scientific Name:

colistin sulfate-neomycin sulfate-thonzonium bromide-hydrocortisone acetate

Other Names:

Colymycin S Otic with Neomycin and Hydrocortisone

Strength(s):

3mg/3.3mg/10mg/0.5mg

Quantities Available:

10mL

Formulation:

Drops

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Coly-Mycin S Otic (). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.