Buy Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Cranberry Flavor

Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Cranberry Flavor

Formulation : Powder for Oral Solution
Dosage : 10mg/3.5g/12g
Quanity : 2sachets
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Cranberry Flavor

Scientific Name:

Sodium Picosulphate/Magnesium Oxide/Citric Acid

Other Names:

Pico-Salax Cranberry Flavor

Strength(s):

10mg/3.5g/12g

Quantities Available:

2sachets

Formulation:

Powder for Oral Solution

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Cranberry Flavor (). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.