Are you Looking to Buy Augmentin (Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Augmentin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Augmentin 250/125mg 90 $206.00 Add To Cart
Augmentin 500/125mg 90 $140.00 Add To Cart
Augmentin 875/125mg 30 $44.95 Add To Cart
Augmentin 875/125mg 90 $115.90 Add To Cart
Augmentin
Dosage: 250/125mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $206.00
Augmentin
Dosage: 500/125mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $140.00
Augmentin
Dosage: 875/125mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $44.95
Augmentin
Dosage: 875/125mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $115.90

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid 250/125mg 60 $68.85 Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid 250/125mg 90 $98.85 Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic 500/125mg 100 $130.00 Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic 875/125mg 100 $170.00 Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid
Dosage: 250/125mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $68.85
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid
Dosage: 250/125mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $98.85
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic
Dosage: 500/125mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $130.00
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic
Dosage: 875/125mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $170.00

Description

The Augmentin medication above is manufactured by Alkem Laboratories and Sandoz.

In the US, Customers can order Augmentin online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Augmentin and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Augmentin as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Augmentin

Scientific Name:

Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid, Amoxicillin/clavulanate potassium, Amoxicillin/Clavulanate Potassium

Other Names:

Amoxi Clav, Clavam, Augmentin, Clavulin

Strength(s):

500/125mg, 875/125mg, 250/125mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 60, 30

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Augmentin (Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.