Are you Looking to Buy Zyprexa Zydis (Olanzapine) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Zyprexa Zydis

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : OD Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zyprexa Zydis 5mg 28 $150.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 5mg 84 $342.90 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 10mg 28 $186.90 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 10mg 84 $630.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 15mg 28 $395.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 15mg 84 $873.70 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 20mg 28 $406.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 20mg 56 $780.90 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $150.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $342.90
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $186.90
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $630.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $395.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $873.70
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $406.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $780.90

Description

The Zyprexa Zydis medication above is manufactured by Catalent and Eli Lilly.

In the US, Customers can order Zyprexa Zydis online , or as the generic alternative, Olanzapine as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Zyprexa Zydis and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Zyprexa Zydis as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Zyprexa Zydis | Olanzapine | Zyprexa Zydis | Zyprexa Velotabs

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zyprexa Zydis

Scientific Name:

Olanzapine

Other Names:

Zyprexa Velotabs, Zyprexa Zydis

Strength(s):

15mg, 20mg, 5mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84, 56

Formulation:

OD Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Zyprexa Zydis (Olanzapine). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.