Are you Looking to Buy Xeloda (Capecitabine) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Xeloda

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Xeloda 150mg 60 $124.50 Add To Cart
Xeloda
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $124.50

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Capecitabine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Capecitabine 500mg 60 $157.00 Add To Cart
Capecitabine 500mg 120 $309.00 Add To Cart
Capecitabine
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $157.00
Capecitabine
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $309.00

Description

The Xeloda medication above is manufactured by Roche Pharmaceutical and Roche Pharmaceuticals.

In the US, Customers can order Xeloda online , or as the generic alternative, Capecitabine as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Xeloda and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Xeloda as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Xeloda | Capecitabine | Xeloda | Xeloda

Additional information

Drug Name:

Xeloda

Scientific Name:

Capecitabine

Other Names:

Xeloda, Capercit

Strength(s):

150mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Xeloda (Capecitabine). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.