Are you Looking to Buy Tavist (Clemastine Fumarate) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Tavist

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tavist 1mg 60 $39.00 Add To Cart
Tavist 1mg 120 $64.00 Add To Cart
Tavist
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $39.00
Tavist
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $64.00

Description

When you order tavist from prescriptionpoint.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The tavist medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Clemastine Fumarate is the generic alternative to Tavist.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tavist

Scientific Name:

Clemastine Fumarate

Other Names:

Tavegil

Strength(s):

1mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Tavist (Clemastine Fumarate). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.