Buy Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers

Scientific Name:

Xylometazoline – non Rx

Other Names:

Otrivin Cold & Allergy Medicated

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

20mL

Formulation:

Nasal Spray

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers (). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.