Are you Looking to Buy Latuda (Lurasidone) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Latuda

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Latuda 20mg 90 $409.95 Add To Cart
Latuda 40mg 90 $288.30 Add To Cart
Latuda 60mg 30 $144.95 Add To Cart
Latuda 60mg 90 $427.70 Add To Cart
Latuda 80mg 30 $144.95 Add To Cart
Latuda 80mg 90 $429.95 Add To Cart
Latuda 120mg 30 $144.95 Add To Cart
Latuda 120mg 90 $429.95 Add To Cart
Latuda
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $409.95
Latuda
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $288.30
Latuda
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $144.95
Latuda
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $427.70
Latuda
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $144.95
Latuda
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $429.95
Latuda
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $144.95
Latuda
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $429.95

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Lurasidone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lurasidone 40mg 100 $95.00 Add To Cart
Lurasidone 80mg 100 $168.75 Add To Cart
Lurasidone
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $95.00
Lurasidone
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $168.75

Description

The Latuda medication above is manufactured by Servier Laboratories and Sunovion Pharmaceutical.

In the US, Customers can order Latuda online , or as the generic alternative, Lurasidone as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Latuda and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Latuda as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Latuda

Scientific Name:

Lurasidone

Other Names:

Latuda, Luramax, Lurasid

Strength(s):

80mg, 120mg, 20mg, 60mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 100

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Latuda (Lurasidone). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.