Are you Looking to Buy Celebrex (Celecoxib) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Celebrex

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Celebrex 100mg 60 $38.95 Add To Cart
Celebrex 100mg 120 $62.85 Add To Cart
Celebrex 200mg 30 $27.95 Add To Cart
Celebrex 200mg 60 $91.50 Add To Cart
Celebrex 200mg 90 $79.10 Add To Cart
Celebrex
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $38.95
Celebrex
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $62.85
Celebrex
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $27.95
Celebrex
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $91.50
Celebrex
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $79.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Celecoxib

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Celecoxib 100mg 60 $23.00 Add To Cart
Celecoxib 100mg 120 $30.00 Add To Cart
Celecoxib 200mg 100 $61.00 Add To Cart
Celecoxib
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $23.00
Celecoxib
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $30.00
Celecoxib
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $61.00

Description

The Celebrex medication above is manufactured by Cipla and Various Generic.

In the US, Customers can order Celebrex online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Celebrex and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Celebrex as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Celebrex

Scientific Name:

Celecoxib

Other Names:

Cobix, Celebrex, Celecoxib

Strength(s):

200mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

100, 60, 120, 90, 30

Formulation:

Capsule

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Celebrex (Celecoxib). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.