Are you Looking to Buy Astelin Nasal Spray (Azelastine) from PrescriptionPoint.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy Brand Astelin Nasal Spray

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Astelin Nasal Spray 140mcg 22mL $45.00 Add To Cart
Astelin Nasal Spray 140mcg 66mL $98.00 Add To Cart
Astelin Nasal Spray
Dosage: 140mcg
Quantity: 22mL
Price: $45.00
Astelin Nasal Spray
Dosage: 140mcg
Quantity: 66mL
Price: $98.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Azelastine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Azelastine 0.1% 10mL $33.00 Add To Cart
Azelastine 0.1% 20mL $48.10 Add To Cart
Azelastine
Dosage: 0.1%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $33.00
Azelastine
Dosage: 0.1%
Quantity: 20mL
Price: $48.10

Description

The Astelin Nasal Spray medication above is manufactured by German Remedies.

In the US, Customers can order Astelin Nasal Spray online as well as many more quality medications from PrescriptionPoint.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.

Thank you for choosing PrescriptionPoint.com. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. All orders placed on our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) secured website are backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

PrescriptionPoint.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. PrescriptionPoint.com guarantees the best price for Astelin Nasal Spray and will beat any other price found on a CIPA certified website for the same drug by 5 dollars.

A prescription must be provided for Astelin Nasal Spray as with all prescription medicine here at PrescriptionPoint.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PrescriptionPoint.com. No exceptions.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PrescriptionPoint.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-877-244-0431 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Astelin Nasal Spray | Azelastine | Astelin Nasal Spray | Arzep Nasal Spray

Additional information

Drug Name:

Astelin Nasal Spray

Scientific Name:

Azelastine

Other Names:

Arzep Nasal Spray, Rhinolast Nasal Spray

Strength(s):

0.1%, 140mcg

Quantities Available:

10mL, 20mL, 22mL, 66mL

Formulation:

Nasal Spray

The information above is provided by third parties to Prescriptionpoint.com for Astelin Nasal Spray (Azelastine). This information is for general purposes only and is not intended to replace a physician's advice. Always consult with your doctor or a qualified health care professional if you need advice on any medical concerns.